| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
...Wool Center Seam Precision System——Industrial-Grade Seam Joining Solution Specially engineered industrial sewing equipment for center seam joining of double-faced wool fabrics, achieving precise fabric align...
... the silky smoothness, outstanding breathability and soft draping of Tencel, the delicate upscale texture of fine wool, plus moderate stretch and quick recovery from spandex. At 170g lightweight weight, it i...
...hoodie fabric CVC fish scale stretch knitted small wool ring fabric leisure sports suit fabric Fabric supplier Yajun textile Co Ltd. Title stock 32s hoodie fabric CVC fish scale stretch knitted small wool ri...
... Poly/Cotton/Spandex Stretch Twill Fabric is a lightweight and versatile fabric often used in clothing, garments and apparel. It is made of 100% cotton, cotton poly, cotton uniform or cotton spandex blend, w...
HWDV1501 worsted over coating fabric 30%wool 20%viscose 50%polyester 240gsm best selling fabric ZHANGJIAGANG HUAWEI WOOL TEXTILE CO., LTD Add: Hebei industrial Area,Tang Shi ,Zhangjiagang city,Jiangsu,China 215...
HWDV1501 worsted over coating fabric 30%wool 20%viscose 50%polyester 240gsm best selling fabric ZHANGJIAGANG HUAWEI WOOL TEXTILE CO., LTD Add: Hebei industrial Area,Tang Shi ,Zhangjiagang city,Jiangsu,China 215...
...fabric, made of 90% Cotton and 10% Wool, combines natural comfort with luxurious texture for premium apparel. The blend delivers exceptional softness, warmth, and breathability, while the intricate jacquard ...
.... Examples A4 size free sample Dimension Default size/customized As a professional garment fabric factory, we specialize in producing customized 50% Polyester, 40% Acrylic and 10% Wool blended fabrics for hi...
...Fabric Material 78%Tencel 19%Wool 3%Spandex Colors Stock color/custom color Techniques Stock color/custom color MOQ 300KG Feature Soft, shiny, smooth, bright, skin-friendly. Examples A4 size free sample Dime...
...fabric composed of 78% Polyester, 19% Wool, 3% Spandex, a premium knitted textile specially designed for rib shirts and Polo clothing. This blended fabric perfectly combines the durability and wrinkle resist...
...Poly Printed Lace Fabric Printing Lace Evening Dress fabric Description 100% Poly Printed Lace Fabric Printing Lace Evening Dress fabric for Home Textiles, Curtain, Bedding Articles, Apparels, Hats ,Wedding ...
...Poly Polyester Velvet Fabric for Garment Super poly fabric is ideal for tracksuit The polyester velvet fabric is warp knit fabric . The fabric is brushed one side and non-stretch. We are factory enjoy good r...
...Poly Fabric 100% Polyester Tricot Knit Golden Velvet Fabric For Sportswear This is 100% polyester super poly golden velvet fabric one side brushed. The 75d super poly fabric can be used as garment,jacket ,sc...
Specifications Composition: T/C 65/35 80/20 Yarn Count: 45x45 21*21 Density: 110x76 133x72 108*58 Width: 57/58" airjet and shuttle loom Welcome to send the enquiry to Poly Cotton Fabric ! Poly Cotton Fabric Com...
...sofa cashmere single sofa lazy lounge chair Introduction Wool-like sofa fabric, U-shaped backrest design, soft and beautiful. The smooth lines bring a warm hug. Features 1. Wool fabric design, soft and skin-...
Soft Wrap Home Decor Upholstery Fabric Wool Felt Fabric Rolling PackingProduct Name: Wool fabric Product Overview Our needle-punched non woven felt is a versatile, high-performance acoustic material supplied in...
.... PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Blue Colour 220GSM Warp Knitted Super Poly Brush Tricot Fabric For School Garments Product Name: Blue Colour 220GSM Warp Knitted Super Poly Brush Tricot Fabric For School Garments Width...