| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
... the product-specific construction, intended use and ordering information for material selection. Product Specifications Product Category Recycled Swimwear Fabric Model Number RN-2242 Composition 66%Recycled...
...Poly + 4%Spandex Recycled Polyester Fabric for Knit Circular – RT-4364 Model RT-4364 is 240gsm a recycled polyester fabric made from 96%Recycled Poly + 4%Spandex for Knit Circular. This page records the prod...
...Poly + 32% Nylon + 6%Spandex Recycled Swimwear Fabric RT-4646 – RT-4646 Model RT-4646 is 215gsm a recycled swimwear fabric made from 62%Recycled Poly + 32% Nylon + 6%Spandex. This page records the product-sp...
...Poly + 17%Spandex Activewear Knit Fabric RN-2682 – RN-2682 Model RN-2682 is a activewear knit fabric made from 48%Recycled Nylon + 35%Poly + 17%Spandex. This page records the product-specific construction, i...
...poly + 9%Spandex Circular Knitting Fabric RN-2176 – RN-2176 Model RN-2176 is a recycled nylon fabric made from 81%Recycled Nylon + 10%poly + 9%Spandex. This page records the product-specific construction, in...
...poly + 30%Spandex Fabric RN-2549 – RN-2549 Model RN-2549 is 300gsm a recycled nylon fabric made from 53%Recycled Nylon + 17%poly + 30%Spandex. This page records the product-specific construction, intended us...
...Poly + 34%Nylon + 18%Spandex Running Fabric RT-4608 – RT-4608 Model RT-4608 is 260gsm a running fabric made from 48%Recycled Poly + 34%Nylon + 18%Spandex. This page records the product-specific construction,...
Eco-Friendly DIY 1.5 Cm Felt Wool Balls Nepal Wool Felt Pom Poms 1. 1.5 Cm Felt Wool Balls Information The felt balls are made from 100% pure wool and hand-felted,fine workmanship and durable. The soft texture ...
...Fabric , One Side Brushed Super Poly Fabric This is a weft knitted fabric. It is polyester fabric with 10% spandex and soft handle.One side of the fabric is brushed. Composition: 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Wi...
...Fabric – Sport Bra Fabric Model Sport Bra Fabric is a sport bra fabric made from 82%Repreve Poly + 18%Spandex for Sport Bra Fabric. This page records the product-specific construction, intended use and order...
Cheap Wholesale Bulk Buy From China Top 10 Wool Felt Mini Custom Wallet Brands 1. Production Advantage: 1. good to touch 2. a perfect gift for friends and youself 2. Product Display Product Description Cheap Wh...
...Wool Fabric Side Seam Sewing Machine Specialized Machine for Imitation Hand Sewing (800-1500 Stitches/min) A specialized sewing machine designed for double-faced wool fabrics, focusing on edge blind stitchin...
... 5MM STRIPE 5MM GRID 2.5MM GRID COMPOSITION 99% Poly yarn 1% conductive fiber 99% Poly yarn 1% conductive fiber 98%Poly yarn 2% conductive fiber 98% poly yarn 2% conductive fiber 96% poly yarn 4% conductive ...
... interwoven with low elastic yarn of different denier as the raw material. There are many kinds of fancy warp knitted fabrics, including mesh fabrics, wool fabrics, pleated fabrics, plush fabrics, weft linin...
...fabric Polyester warp knitting fabric is woven with low elastic polyester yarn of the same denier, or interwoven with low elastic yarn of different denier as the raw material. There are many kinds of fancy w...