| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
210GSM 90%Recycled Polyester + 10%Spandex Recycled Swimwear Fabric for Triangle Bandeau Bikini – Recycled Polyester Model Recycled Polyester is 210GSM a recycled swimwear fabric made from 90%Recycled Polyester ...
200gsm 76%Recycled Polyester + 24%Spandex Recycled Swimwear Fabric for Knitting Circular – Recycled Polyester Model Recycled Polyester is 200gsm a recycled swimwear fabric made from 76%Recycled Polyester + 24%S...
...Polyester Spandex Fabric The Upside Sports Australia We hiring some rich-knowledge of Fabric Technician to support our New Fabrics Research and Development, and we want to be the one creative Fabric Supplier...
...Polyester Hiking Cloth 90% Polyester 10% Spandex 200GSM Comfortable, wear-resistant and easy to care for Product Specifications Attribute Value Ingredients 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Width 150CM Weight 200GSM...
88%Polyester12% Spandex Digital Print Pattern 4 Way Stretch Fabric For Cloth 88%Polyester12%Spandex digital print pattern 4 way stretch fabric for cloth Specifications: 88%Polyester12% Spandex digital print pat...
...course, these can also be customized. 3. This fabric is very soft and elastic, which is the best material for making jersey and t-shirt. 1. Yarn: 100D+40D 2. Com: 95% Polyester 5% Spandex 3. Spe: 180GSM, 160...
Warp Knitted Plain Dyed Dull Colours Polyester Spandex Fabric For Yoga Pants Leggings Swimming Bra Fabric This Dull Poly Spandex Fabric is one of our hot selling fabric and it mainly used for Women's Garment, C...
...be customized into various colors. Very suitable for making T-shirts, undershirts, jerseys, underwear, etc. PRODUCT SPECIFICATION: Title: 95% Polyester 5% Spandex Sports Mesh Fabric Stretch Mesh Fabric For S...
...Spandex 40D butterfly Stretch mesh Fabric Specifiction 1. Yarn: 100D/30D 2. Com: 95%polyester 5%spandex 3. Spe: 150-300GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use:GARMENT,sports,suit 5. Origin:China warp knitting zone&quo...
Poplin Style Polyester Cotton Spandex Fabric - Yarn Count 45*45 Product Description: Poplin Style Polyester Cotton Spandex Fabric - Yarn Count 45*45 with spandex, Ring spun yarn and TC Elastic, making it soft, ...
...Polyester + 5%Spandex Stretch Leggings Fabric for Everyday Wear – RT-4225 Model RT-4225 is a stretch leggings fabric made from 95%Recycled Polyester + 5%Spandex for Everyday Wear. This page records the produ...
...Polyester + 16%Spandex Stretch Leggings Fabric for Everyday Wear – RT-4501 Model RT-4501 is a stretch leggings fabric made from 84%Recycled Polyester + 16%Spandex for Everyday Wear. This page records the pro...
...Polyester + 16%Spandex Stretch Leggings Fabric RT-4501 – RT-4501 Model RT-4501 is 180gsm a stretch leggings fabric made from 84%Recycled Polyester + 16%Spandex. This page records the product-specific constru...
...Polyester + 5%Spandex Stretch Leggings Fabric for Everyday Wear – RT-4308 Model RT-4308 is a stretch leggings fabric made from 95%%Recycled Polyester + 5%Spandex for Everyday Wear. This page records the prod...
... that is composed of 96% Polyester and 4% Spandex. This blend of materials creates a fabric that is not only soft and comfortable but also has a good stretch due to the Spandex content. The combination of Po...
...polyester and 5% spandex Winter Heavyweight Warm Jacquard Knitted Plait Cap jacquard fabric Specially developed for winter clothing, this heavyweight 95% Polyester 5% Spandex woven twill jacquard fabric prov...
... Factory Customized 88% Polyester 12% Spandex Ice Silk Fabric, available in white and black. Blended with 88% polyester and 12% spandex, this ice silk fabric has a silky cool touch, lightweight and skin-frie...
.... Its biggest advantage is wrinkle resistance and shape retention is very good, therefore, suitable for coat clothing, all kinds of bags and tents and other outdoor supplies. polyester fabrics are...
... clothing fabric which is widely used in daily life. Its biggest advantage is wrinkle resistance and shape retention is very good. Polyester fabric has high strength and elastic resilience, so it is firm and...
..., so it is fast, durable, wrinkle resistant and free of ironing.Polyester fabric has poor hygroscopic property, which makes it stuffy in summer and easy to bring static electricity in winter, which affects c...