| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
...Polyester 5% Spandex Stretch Spacer Fabric This fabric is a elegant, first class quality scuba fabric, graceful color * Scuba neoprene fabric: available in 43 colors, you can pick up the color from our color...
260GSM 75% Repreve Polyester + 25% Spandex Activewear Knit Fabric – Activewear Knit Fabric Model Activewear Knit Fabric is 260GSM a activewear knit fabric made from 75%Repreve Polyester + 25%Spandex for Activew...
260GSM 75%Repreve Polyester + 25%Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric for Yoga Wear Fabric – Yoga Wear Fabric Model Yoga Wear Fabric is 260GSM a yoga wear fabric made from 75%Repreve Polyester + 25%Spandex for Yoga Wear Fa...
260GSM 73%Recycled Polyester + 27%Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric for Yoga Wear Fabric – Yoga Wear Fabric Model Yoga Wear Fabric is 260GSM a yoga wear fabric made from 73%Recycled Polyester + 27%Spandex for Yoga Wear ...
250gsm 73%Polyester + 27%Spandex Activewear Knit Fabric for Circular Knit – Recycled High Elasticity Yoga Knit Fabric Model Recycled High Elasticity Yoga Knit Fabric is 250gsm a activewear knit fabric made from...
... 73%Polyester + 27%Spandex Recycled Swimwear Fabric for Circular Knit – Recycled High Elasticity Yoga Knit Fabric Model Recycled High Elasticity Yoga Knit Fabric is 250gsm a recycled swimwear fabric made fro...
... 73%Polyester + 27%Spandex Recycled Swimwear Fabric for Circular Knit – Recycled High Elasticity Yoga Knit Fabric Model Recycled High Elasticity Yoga Knit Fabric is 250gsm a recycled swimwear fabric made fro...
210GSM 90%Recycled Polyester + 10%Spandex Activewear Knit Fabric for Activewear Knit Fabric, Casual Leggings, Sport – RT-4106 Model RT-4106 is 210GSM a activewear knit fabric made from 90%Recycled Polyester + 1...
190GSM 85%Repreve Polyester + 15%Spandex Activewear Knit Fabric for Stretch Leggings, Activewear, Bottoms – RT-4156 Model RT-4156 is 190GSM a activewear knit fabric made from 85%Repreve Polyester + 15%Spandex f...
200GSM 76%Recycled Polyester + 24%Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric for Yoga Wear Fabric, Activewear, Swimwear – RT-4112 Model RT-4112 is 200GSM a yoga wear fabric made from 76%Recycled Polyester + 24%Spandex for Yoga W...
115gsm 88%Recycled Polyester + 12%Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric for 2 WAY STRETCH, Casual Leggings, Beach Pants – RT-4108 Model RT-4108 is 115gsm a yoga wear fabric made from 88%Recycled Polyester + 12%Spandex for 2...
200gsm 82%Recycled Polyester + 18%Spandex Recycled Swimwear Fabric for 4 WAY STRETCH, Yoga Wear, Leggings, Tops, – RT-4101 Model RT-4101 is 200gsm a recycled swimwear fabric made from 82%Recycled Polyester + 18...
... Polyester + 27%Spandex Recycled Swimwear Fabric for Bikini, Swimwear, Underwear, Bathing Suit – Eco Friendly Swimwear Fabric Model Eco Friendly Swimwear Fabric is 260gsm a recycled swimwear fabric made from...
220gsm 95%Polyester + 5%Spandex Recycled Swimwear Fabric for STRETCH SWIMWEAR, ETHICAL BATHING SUIT, ECO FRIENDLY – RT-4173 Model RT-4173 is 220gsm a recycled swimwear fabric made from 95%Polyester + 5%Spandex ...
260gsm 75%Repreve Polyester + 25%Spandex Recycled Swimwear Fabric for Stretch Swimwear, UV protection Beach Wear, – RT-4147 Model RT-4147 is 260gsm a recycled swimwear fabric made from 75%Repreve Polyester + 25...
...Polyester Cotton Spandex Fabric is made of Ring spun yarn, creating a high quality product. This fabric is Plain Dyes, with a medium weight. It is perfect for creating garments, shirts, pants, dresses, and u...
high quality sportswear fabric sport customize mesh fabric 95% polyester 5%spandex fabric This Polyester Spandex Butterfly Mesh Fabric is one of our hot selling fabric and it mainly used for Women's Garment...
Product Description: Yoga Wear Fabric Made from Recycled Polyester and Spandex: The 83% recycled polyester and 17% Spandex blend of this fabric provides a harmonious balance of sustainability, performance, and ...
180gsm 84%Recycled Polyester + 16%Spandex Stretch Leggings Fabric for Everyday Wear – RT-4501 Model RT-4501 is 180gsm a stretch leggings fabric made from 84%Recycled Polyester + 16%Spandex for Everyday Wear. Th...
Breathable and comfortable 86% polyester 14% spandex blend 125G/m² summer casual suspenders and pants Product Specifications Attribute Value Material 86% Polyester 14% Spandex Width 152CM Weight 125G/m² Classif...