| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
..., so it is fast, durable, wrinkle resistant and free of ironing.Polyester fabric has poor hygroscopic property, which makes it stuffy in summer and easy to bring static electricity in winter, which affects c...
Printing Allover Design Polyester Repreve Spandex Workout Leggings Recycled Pl Sublimation Q&A Details 1/ What is the MOQ and MCQ for this Fabrics? We mainly support and work each other to those Startup Clothin...
... material fabric, casual wear, sports pant, Climbing Wear etc. This fabric has both advantage of the normal nylon/poly fabric and 4-way spandex fabric. , the stretch can be in warp, can be in weft, can be in...
... 10.5% Nylon 11.5% Polyester 3%Spandex Bengaline Fabric 150cm 260gsm This is a rayon nylon spandex interwoven fabric.The spec is 70D+75D+40D*21S, weight is 260gsm. Composition is75% Rayon 10.5% Nylon 11.5% P...
... spandex,it is 4 way stretch fabric ,it has good stretch in warp and warp direction. so it can stretch both widthwise and lengthwise at the same time, allowing for greater elasticity.it is also ......
...Polyester 13% Spandex Fabric Woven 280GSM Solid Fabric For Women Yoga Wear Sportswear 1. Description: This 82% Nylon 18% Spandex fabric. It is about 200 gsm and the width is about 150cm. This fabric has the ...
... hot item 92% polyester 8% linen white crochet knit T-shirt with tassel hem Product Description Beat the spring and summer heat in style with this must - have crochet knit T - shirt, crafted from a premium b...
... selection. Product Specifications Product Category Eco Friendly Swimwear Fabric Model Number SEV4211 Content 94%Repreve Polyester +...
...Polyester Spandex Fabric Geo Wave Print Digital Designs Bathing Suit SEVNNA TEXTILE is the one knitting mill and printed factory for High End Double Knit Interlock Fabrics with wicking and Supportive Control...
...Polyester + 22% Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric – Yoga Wear Fabric Model Yoga Wear Fabric is 225GSM a yoga wear fabric made from 78%Recycled Polyester + 22%Spandex for Yoga Wear Fabric. This page records the produc...
...Polyester + 14%Spandex Yoga Wear Fabric for 2 WAY STRETCH, Activewear, Casual Leggings – SP7051 Model SP7051 is 320gsm a yoga wear fabric made from 86%Polyester + 14%Spandex for 2 WAY STRETCH, Activewear, Ca...
...Polyester + 16%Spandex Sport Bra Fabric for Running/Yoga/Gym/Workout – RT-4136 Model RT-4136 is 200g a sport bra fabric made from 84%Recycled Polyester + 16%Spandex for Running/Yoga/Gym/Workout. This page re...
...Polyester 10% Spandex 170GSM Moisture Absorption and Quick Drying Product Specifications Attribute Value Ingredients 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Width 150CM Weight 170GSM Classification Blended fabrics Applica...
Customized Blue Flower Sequin Dress Bra 95% Polyester 95%Polyester 5%Spandex Jacquard Fabric Designed for fashionable dress and bra applications, this 95% Polyester 5% Spandex jacquard fabric features customize...
Garment fabric 90 Polyester 10 Spandex Knit Single Jersey with Soft Handle Name 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Single Jersey fabric Composition 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Item No LJ-DPS0060 Price FOB, CIF, etc. Width...
New Arrival 94% Polyester 6% Spandex Knit Dyed Cationic Heathy Microfiber fabric Name 94% Polyester 6% Spandex Cation Heathy fabric Composition 94% Polyester 6% Spandex Item No LJ-SPS0003 Price FOB, CIF, etc. W...
87% Polyester 13% Spandex Heather Grey Yarn Dyed Knit fabric in Cationic Stripes Name 87% Polyester 13% Spandex Heather Grey Cationic Stripes fabric Composition 87% Polyester 13% Spandex Item No LJ-DPS0079 Pric...
...Women Size: S/M/L/XL/XXL etc. Material: 96% Polyester 4% Spandex Lycra 200GSM Color: Black , can be customized as Pantone No. Collar: O Neck MOQ: 300PCS,Can Mix Size and Color Technics Embroidered ......
...%Polyester + 16% Spandex Color black/grey/green/white/red or as your customized. Pattern customized Style Unisex MOQ 200pcs Our Services Free ......
... Textile Polyester Viscose Spandex Denim Product Information : Model Number TSL13281# Color Black Description Printed Denim Fabric Cotton Textile Polyest er Viscose Spandex Denim Composition 64% Cotton 32.2...