| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
...Spandex Stretch Polyester Spandex Fabric Polyester Spandex Fabric Description: The fabric is woven by T800 yarn, which has high stretch without spandex. It has dry touch on the surface and quick dry function...
..., very comfortable.It is a product woven by warp knitting machine.It is suitable for making bikini. 1. Product Name : Recycled Plain Lycra Fabric 87 % Polyester 13 % Spandex Fabric For Bikini 2. Yarn: 40D/40...
...Polyester 10% Spandex Stretch Knit Fabric For Leggings The printed polyester spandex fabric is a kind of weft knitting fabrics.It is made up of 90% polyester and 10% spandex.This is a 4 way stretch fabric. T...
...soft and breathable. The polyester spandex fabric can be made into sportswear,leggings,t-shirt and so on. Product Description Fabric name: Stretchable Plain Dyed Recycled 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Fabric For S...
...e of polyester fiber that can be manufactured into various fabric varieties with different thicknesses and improved hand feel through post-processing. Specifications Yarn: 40D/70D Composition: 95% polyester,...
... fabrics Applicable Scenarios Commuting Casual Clothing Feature Low temperature dyeing environmentally friendly material Product Description This polyester-spandex blend fabric, made with 85% polyester, 15% ...
...Polyester 15% Spandex Fabric The polyester spandex / lycra fabric is silkly and breathable.It is made up of 50D and 40D yarn count. It can be used as women's dress.It aslo is the material of sportswear,u...
...Fabric 23% Viscose 58% Cotton 1.2% Spandex 11% Linen 6.8% Polyester Linen Fabric High-End Fabric Our premium multi-component fabric combines the comfort of cotton, softness of viscose, natural texture of lin...
...Polyester 5% Spandex Velvet Fabric Brushed Fleece Fabric This is a Polyester Spandex Velvet Fabric. It is brushed one side and shiny. The spandex fabric 95% Polyester 5% Spandex . The spandex velvet fabric w...
Product Description: Polyester Cotton Spandex Fabric This high quality uniform fabric is the perfect blend of durability, comfort and versatility. Made from ring spun yarn, this TC Spandex Fabric is ideal for a...
... that the fabric remains dry and comfortable even in wet conditions, making it a reliable option for a variety of activities. In addition to being waterproof, the TC Spandex Fabric is also anti-pilling, mean...
...Polyester 5% Spandex fabric Stretch Velvet Spandex Fabric for Garments super soft fabric has tensile resistance characteristics and can adapt to strong tensile external forces. Spandex super soft fabric has ...
...Polyester 5% Spandex fabric Spandex Fabric for Garments super soft fabric has tensile resistance characteristics and can adapt to strong tensile external forces. Spandex super soft fabric has good dyeing per...
...polyester 8%spandex 250gsm Fashionable Shoe Fabric Flocking Ice Velvet Fabric Yarn: 50D/40D Com: 92%polyester+8%SPANDEX Spe: 180-300GSM, 58"-70" Use:GARMENT,SHOES,LINING,SOFA,HOME TEXTILE Origin:...
...Polyester 5 % Spandex Velvet Fabric For Skirt Ice Korea Velvet Fabric This is a shiny ice velvet fabric. It is polyester fabric, and it has spandex, so it is elastic.Its one side is brushed . The fabric feel...
...Polyester 13% Spandex Four Way Stretch Lycra Fabric Knitted For Swimwear 1. Yarn:40D+40D 2. Com:87% nylon 13% spandex 3. Spe: 180-230GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use:garment,suit,lining,tight trousers,t-shirt 5...
...Polyester 18 Spandex Fabric For Women Swimwear Product details: Product Type Spandex Fabric Knitted Warp Material Polyester Spandex Style Plain Weight 200 gsm MOQ 1000 Meters / Colour Pattern Plain Dyed Use ...
...polyester 5%spandex ks velvet for women dress sofa garment Yarn: 50D/40D Composition: 95%Polyester 5%Spandex Use:Garment,shoes.Lining.Sofa.Hometextile 1. Description of this spandex velvet fabric product na...
...Polyester 5% Spandex Plain Dyed Spandex Velvet Fabric For Baby Clothes Spandex Polyester Elastic Velvet 4 Ways Stretch Velvet Fabric For Women Dress Garment 1. Yarn: 75D/40D 2. Com: 95%polyester 5%spandex 3....