| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
warp knitted satin tricot matte for swimwear 87% Polyester 13%Spandex lycra fabric Name warp knitted satin tricot matte for swimwear 87% Polyester 13%Spandex lycra fabric Material Polyester 87% spandex 13% Colo...
Knitted 4 Ways Stretch Jersey 88% Polyester 12% Spandex Lycra Fabric Product name Knitted 4 Ways Stretch Jersey 88% Polyester 12% Spandex Lycra Fabric Composition 88%polyester 12%spandex Yarn Count 50D+40D Dens...
Dull Warp Knit 4 Way Stretch Fabric For Swimwear 82% Polyester 18% Spandex fabric Specification Product name polyester spandex fabric Thickness Medium Weight Fabric composition 82% polyester 18% spandex Feature...
...Polyester Spandex Fabric Polyester Spandex Fabric Description: The yarn count of this fabric is 70D+40D*70D+40D+150D. And its weight is 166GSM. We do wicking finish on the surface of this elasic fabric, so i...
...: samples could be offered while the postage paid by buyers SPECIFICATION: Item NO. FC220814 Content 85% POLYESTER 15% SPANDEX Yarn Count 55D POLYESTER + 40D SPANDEX Weight 210+-5GSM Width 150CM Color Based ...
...Polyester Spandex Fabric Elastic 4 Way Stretch Swimsuit Fabric This fabric belongs to warp knitted fabric.Its weight is about 220gsm.Of course, this can be adjusted. The material of this fabric is 85%polyest...
High-Density 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Weft Knitted Interlock Fabric for T-shirt Product Description: Our Polyester Spandex Fabric is made of quality polyester and spandex materials, certified by SGS, Oeko-Tex ...
... NO. FC016 Content 85% POLYESTER 15% SPANDEX Yarn Count 50D+40D Weight 230 GSM Width 150CM Color Based on customers’ requirement Color fastness 3-4 or ......
.... This premium fabric combines quality polyester and spandex materials, certified by SGS and Oeko-Tex Standard 100 for safety and quality assurance. Featuring 4-way stretch technology with excellent ......
...tensile external forces. Spandex super soft fabric has good dyeing performance and can be dyed into various colors. Product Type: Solid Color 95% Polyester 5% Spandex fabric Super Soft Velvet Knitted Stretch...
...Polyester 8% Spandex Korean Spandex Velvet Fabric Yoga Pants Fabric For Women Korean velvet is the combination of washed cashmere and chiffon, this kind of fabrics have both washed cashmere feeling and chiff...
...Spandex Velvet 92% Polyester 8% Spandex Fabric For Women Dress Korean velvet is the combination of washed cashmere and chiffon, this kind of fabrics have both washed cashmere feeling and chiffon light, hangi...
... Scenarios Outdoor athleisure Feature UV resistant, breathable, quick-drying, waterproof Product Description Crafted from a blend of 92% polyester and 8% spandex, weighing in at 140GSM, it's tailored to ...
...Polyester 13 Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric For Sports Yoga Cloth This is a poly spandex stretch fabric what is produced by warp machine.Its yarn count is 40D and 40D microfiber fabric.The handfeel is comforta...
...Polyester 15% Spandex Fabric This is a high quality spandex fabric. It is green with vivid colors.It can also dye all kinds of colors according to customers' requirements. Silk slippery feel can be used ...
...Polyester 15 % Spandex Knitted Fabric For Bikini , Tear - Resistance This is a high quality printed spandex fabric. It is made of advanced technology and high-grade dyestuffs. Therefore, it has the advantage...
...: 95% Polyester 5% Spandex Weight: 200-300 GSM adjustable Width: 60" or as your order MOQ: 300 KG / 1000 M Lead Time: 15 - ......
...Polyester 5 Spandex Velvet Fabric 1. Yarn: 75D/144F+40D 2. Com: 95% polyester+5% spandex 3. Spe: 270GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use:garment,suit,dress,tight trousers 5.Origin:China warp knitting zone"Hain...
...elastic polyester spandex fabric for sportswear leggings Dull polyeter spandex fabric it is elastic Tear-Resistant,quick dry,Breathable fabric. It can be used for garment,Sportswear,Lining,Swimwear. 1. Yarn:...
...Polyester 10 Spandex Fabric 1.This is a knid of weft knit fabrics.It is made up of polyster and spandex. 2.This is the high stretch 4 way lycra fabric.The density is 24 needles. 3.The fabric is elastci,soft ...