| Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com |
|
Rht 10.5oz 82 Cotton 13 Polyester 3 Spandex Blue Cotton Polyester Spandex Denim Fabric Product Description: Product Number: M0052R-2 Material: 82%C.13.5%P.1.5%R.3%S.(TR) Weave: 3/1 right hand twill ......
...China warp knitting zone"Haining City" Polyester spandex fabric is a kind of knitted fabric produced by 32 needle warp knitting machine. It has good elasticity and usually contains more than 10% sp...
...Polyester 13 Spandex Fabric For Bikini , Waterproof 1.This is a printed spandex fabric. 2.Its material is 87%polyester and 13%spandex. 3.It is a warp knitting fabric. 4.The advantages of this fabric are wate...
... also be customized into various colors. It is suitable for use as a yoga suit. Basic Parameters 1.Material : 87% Polyester 13% Spandex 2.Width : 150CM , or According to customer requirements 3.Weight : 185G...
... handle, suitable for swimming suit. 1. Yarn: 50D/40D 2. Com: 85%polyester 15%spandex 3. Spe: 180-230GSM, 58"-60" 4. Use:Bikini , Sports , Yoga Suit 5.Origin:China warp ......
...LINING,SOFA,HOME TEXTILE Origin:China warp knitting zone"Haining City" 1. Description of this spandex velvet fabric product name Turquoise Velvet Soft Hand Feel Fabric 250gsm Print 92% Polyester 8%...
...Polyester 6% Spandex Velvet Fabric For Blanket This is one of the fabrics we mainly produce. The composition of the fabric is 94% polyester and 6% spandex,Make the fabric have good elasticity. Coupled with c...
...polyester spandex fabric for yoga pants > Yarn: 40D/40D > Com: 83%polyester 17%spandex > Spe: 180-230GSM, 58"-60" > Use:GARMENT,sports,suit > Origin:China warp knitting zone"Haining City"...
...Spandex Velvet Fabric 94% Polyester 6% Spandex Fleece Fabric Spandex is super soft. It is a knitted fabric of polyester and spandex. It has good elasticity, one side of the fabric is brushed and printed, and...
... permeability and good elasticity. Suitable for all kinds of swimwear, clothing, bikini and so on. WHAT DETAILS OF OUR POLYESTER FABRIC? Fabric Material: Custom Dry Fit Polyester Spandex Blend Fabric 4 Way S...
...polyester 12% spandex knitted fabric Lycra polyester spandex fabric with soft hand feel. It is widely used in swimwear underwear leggings yoga wear and so on. With elastic fabric. 1. Yarn: 100D/40D 2. Com: 8...
...%Polyester 14%Spandex Warp Knitted Fabric For Sportswear 4 way stretch 86%polyester 14%spandex wrap knitted fabric for sportswear Specifications: 4 way stretch 86%polyester 14%spandex wrap knitted fabric for...
Solid Colour 86% Polyester 14% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Knitted Swim Wear Kids Polyester SpandexFabric Solid Colour 86% Polyester 14% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Knitted Swim Wear Kids Fabric Specification Item Solid Co...
Product Description: The Polyester Cotton Spandex Fabric is a versatile and high-quality textile designed to meet the demands of modern apparel and uniform manufacturing. Crafted using the continue ......
...Polyester 5% Spandex Velvet Fabric Printed Super Soft Plush Velboa Fabric Super soft plush velboa fabric is a very comfortable fabric.95%polyester and 5% spandex makes the faric has good elasticity.The side ...
...Polyester 10 Spandex Fabric 220gsm For Dress Solid colour Plain Dyed Warp Knit 220gsm 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Velvet FabricFor Dress Two way stretch Warp knit velvet for Women Dress.Spandex velvet fabric...
.... It's made of 95% polyester 5% spandex for softness and durability, this fabric is anti-static. You can also tailor it into lovely jackets, blankets, sweat shirts, mittens, sweaters and more. Double sid...
...-fitting garments. However, this fabric is relatively expensive, which means that these types of garments are quite costly to the consumers of professionals who use them. Instead, it's much more common to se...